Associated Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Why List With Us
  • Our Office
  • JOIN US
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
County: Orange
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
16 Morning View, Irvine, CA 92603

$1,990,000

$1,999,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

16 Morning View, Irvine, CA 92603

MLS# OC26022288

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
233 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$1,280,000

$1,280,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

233 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC25250030

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5 Sherrelwood CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,000,000

$1,015,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,545 SqFt

5 Sherrelwood CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC25101992

Listed by Jeb Smith of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22185 Caminito Vino, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

22185 Caminito Vino, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# PW25193556

Listed by Abraham Williams of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
118 Gallery WAY, Tustin, CA 92782

$700,000

$700,000

2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

118 Gallery WAY, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# WS25143366

Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
145 Gallery WAY, Tustin, CA 92782

$465,000

$465,000

1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt

145 Gallery WAY, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC25165777

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
57 Avondale, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,200,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,437 SqFt

57 Avondale, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25130999

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40 Calais, Irvine, CA 92602

$2,195,000

$2,249,800

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,107 SqFt

40 Calais, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25110398

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8 Tioga PL, Irvine, CA 92602

$2,498,000

$2,498,000

6 Beds3 Baths3,748 SqFt

8 Tioga PL, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25038888

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
97 Sapphire #39, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,138,000

$1,148,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

97 Sapphire #39, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25070620

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,700,000

$1,698,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,887 SqFt

2 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC25087428

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
72 Glen Arbor, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,450,000

$1,398,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt

72 Glen Arbor, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25058388

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29 Amberhill, Irvine, CA 92602

$2,125,000

$2,180,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

29 Amberhill, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25055000

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17 Tioga PL, Irvine, CA 92602

$2,320,000

$2,280,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

17 Tioga PL, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25059200

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
114 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

$3,250,000

$3,399,990

4.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,220 SqFt

114 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC25015302

Listed by Justyna Korczynski of TNHC Realty and Construction

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
48 Congress PL, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,211 SqFt

48 Congress PL, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC24190950

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22265 Caminito Tiburon, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$690,000

$679,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

22265 Caminito Tiburon, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# OC24210464

Listed by Josh Kisseberth of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
429 W Brentwood AVE, Orange, CA 92865

$895,000

$875,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

429 W Brentwood AVE, Orange, CA 92865

MLS# OC24219788

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
200 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,675,000

$1,675,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

200 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC24137700

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3022 Bostonian DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,750,000

$1,700,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

3022 Bostonian DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW24076481

Listed by Penelope McCann of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10228 Overhill DR, North Tustin, CA 92705

$2,990,000

$2,990,000

6 Beds5 Baths5,020 SqFt

10228 Overhill DR, North Tustin, CA 92705

MLS# OC24040938

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26 Amberhill, Irvine, CA 92602

$2,030,000

$1,899,900

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt

26 Amberhill, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC24065980

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1117 S Pointe Premier, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

$3,480,000

$3,480,000

7 Beds6 Baths7,463 SqFt

1117 S Pointe Premier, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

MLS# OC24031500

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24 Iroquois CT, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,785,000

$1,598,000

11.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

24 Iroquois CT, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC24036080

Listed by Frank Agahi of Associated Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Orange

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
AR LOGO-White
Associated Realtors

Associated Realtors

+1(949) 679-8880 info@associatedr.com

License ID: 02167543

10 Corporate Park # 110, Irvine, CA, 92606, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Why List With Us

Associated Realtors

+1(949) 679-8880 info@associatedr.com

License ID: 02167543

10 Corporate Park # 110, Irvine, CA, 92606, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation